Jetzt Gratis Golfen probieren »



Jahr Clubmeister Kategorie Score
2023 Tarabova Elena Damen 148
2023 Nuki Shin Herren 151
2023 Brunner Michi MID Herren 151
2023 Cielen Franz Masters 170
2023 Riess Markus Senioren 152
2023 Schmotz Monika Seniorinnen 179
2022 Veresova Margareta Damen 155
2022 Nuki Shin Herren 146
2022 Cielen Franz Masters 173
2022 Zillinger Hans Senioren 161
2022 Graf Gerlinde Seniorinnen 168
2021 Veresova Margareta Damen 152
2021 Pavlicek Radim Herren 153
2021 Cielen Franz Masters 169
2021 Shin Nuki MID-Herren 155
2021 Graf Adi Senioren 169
2021 Graf Gerlinde Seniorinnen 176
2020 Veresova Margareta Damen 155
2020 Shin Nuki Herren 149
2020 Cielen Franz Masters 167
2020 Pilz Stephan MID-Herren 158
2020 Graf Adi Senioren 156
2020 Graf Gerlinde Seniorinnen 168
2019 Veresova Margareta Damen 158
2019 Veres Bernard Herren 148
2019 Lindmeier Herbert Masters 180
2019 Graf Adi MID-Herren 158
2019 Neuper Hubert Senioren 160
2019 Graf Gerlinde Seniorinnen 179
2018 Öller Judith Damen 157
2018 Steiner Brigitte Damen GC9  
2018 Hausammann Christopher Herren 153
2018 Peck Johann Herren GC9  
2018 Wandling Sepp Masters 172
2018 Schumacher Hans-Peter MID Herren 157
2018 Bauer Harald Senioren 161
2018 Roth Lisa Seniorinnen 184
2017 Kopernicka Katerina Damen 157
2017 Kraft Judith Damen GC9  
2017 Pöhlmann Sebastian Herren 152
2017 Hrazdil Josef Herren GC9  
2017 Wandling Sepp Masters 169
2017 Schumacher Hans-Peter MID Herren 166
2017 Wegenschimmel Erich Senioren 157
2017 Roth Lisa Seniorinnen 180
2016 Graf Gerlinde Damen 173
2016 Lang Dagmar Damen GC9  
2016 Sachsenmaier Patrick Herren 148
2016 Kirchner Harald Herren GC9  
2016 Graf Adi MID Herren 157
2016 Bauer Harald Senioren 160
2016 Graf Gerlinde Seniorin 173
2015 Graf Gerlinde Damen 176
2015 Hrazdil Manuela Damen GC9  
2015 Sachsenmaier Patrick Herren 157
2015 Kirchner Harald Herren GC9  
2015 Sachsenmaier Patrick Matchplay  
2015 Graf Adi MID Herren 166
2015 Kastan Franz Senioren 167
2015 Roth Elisabeth Seniorinnen 182
2014 Graf Gerlinde Damen 172
2014 Mayer Ruth-Maria Damen GC9  
2014 Sachsenmaier Patrick Herren 155
2014 Pavlicek Radim Herren GC9  
2014 Sachsenmaier Patrick Matchplay  
2014 Bauer Harald MID Herren 167
2014 Wegenschimmel Erich Senioren 156
2014 Roth Elisabeth Seniorinnen 188
2013 Graf Gerlinde Damen 179
2013 Ziehmayer Christa Damen GC9 72
2013 Kubicek Dominik Herren 163
2013 Rickl Christian Herren GC9 65
2013 Hausammann Christopher Matchplay  
2013 Quidenus Markus MID Herren 167
2013 Wandling Sepp Senioren 158
2013 Semmelrath Karin Seniorinnen 186
2012 Bettel Leonie Damen 158
2012 Graf Adi Herren 160
2012 Graf Adi Matchplay 3auf2
2012 Kastan Franz Senioren 161
2012 Schmotz Monika Seniorinnen 188
2011 Graf Gerlinde Damen 174
2011 Fiegl Alexander Herren 159
2011 Zillinger Max Matchplay 1 auf 0
2011 Graf Adi MID Herren 167
2011 Kreibich Franz Senioren 172
2011 Schmotz Monika Seniorinnen 187
2010 Riedler Martina Damen 188
2010 Hausammann Christopher Herren 153
2010 Graf Adi Matchplay  
2010 Hausammann Andreas MID Herren 157
2010 Wandling Sepp Senioren 176
2010 Mahr Christiana Seniorinnen 197
2009 Roth Elisabeth Damen 187
2009 Fiegl Alexander Herren 147
2009 Fiegl Alexander Matchplay  
2009 Zillinger Hans MID Herren 163
2009 Kreibich Franz Senioren 177
2009 Wüstenhagen Ulli Seniorinnen 198
2008 Roth Elisabeth Damen 185
2008 Zillinger Max Herren 169
2008 Quidenus Markus Matchplay  
2008 Zillinger Hans MID Herren 169
2008 Pollek Walter Senioren 177
2008 Schauer Helga Seniorinnen 203
2007 Riedler Martina Damen 194
2007 Fiegl Alexander Herren 151
2007 Fiegl Alexander Matchplay  
2007 Wegenschimmel Erich MID Herren 168
2007 Persidis Peter Senioren 167
2007 Willinger Barbara Seniorinnen 197
2006 Halm Silvia Damen 182
2006 Fiegl Alexander Herren 162
2006 Wegenschimmel Erich Matchplay  
2006 Wegenschimmel Erich MID Herren 166
2006 Quidenus Roman Senioren 172
2006 Schmotz Monika Seniorinnen 191
2005 Holzer Brigitte Damen 191
2005 Zillinger Hans Herren 163
2005 Hausammann Andreas Matchplay  
2005 Zillinger Hans MID Herren 163
2005 Quidenus Roman Senioren 183
2005 Schmotz Monika Seniorinnen 191
2004 Halm Silvia Damen  
2004 Benecik Michael Herren  
2003 Hofbauer Barbara Damen  
2003 Schütz Karl-Jun Herren  
2002 Datlinger Doris Damen  
2002 Zillinger Hans Herren  
2001 Hofbauer Barbara Damen  
2001 Schütz Karl-Jun Herren  
2000 Hofbauer Barbara Damen  
2000 Schütz Karl-Jun Herren  
1999 Elsner Ruth Damen  
1999 Zillinger Max Herren  
1998 Filzmoser Andrea Damen  
1998 Schütz Karl-Jun Herren  
1997 Schütz Marianne Damen  
1997 Quidenus Markus Herren  
1996 Elsner Ruth Damen  
1996 Schütz Karl-Jun Herren